South Florida Featured Homes for Sale

Florida homes for sale listed below sorted by price with property details. Browse the Featured Florida properties or choose your own property search results on the right.

 

Home For Sale Direct Intracoastal – Delray Beach, FL

 
Waterfront Home for Sale in Delray Beach, FL

Waterfront Home for Sale in Delray Beach, FL

Direct Intracoastal home for sale with private boat lift and dock in Delray Beach Florida. Available now, call Bob 617-354-7000 for showings.

 

Fort Lauderdale Condo For Sale – Near The Beach


$419,900
1819 SE 17th Street, 1503
Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
MLS# RX-10611177
2 beds  |  2.1 baths  |  1475 sqft


  1 / 31  
The Port Condos in Fort Lauderedale Fort Lauderdale Night Skyline Welcome to The Port in Fort Lauderedale Living Room with Open Floor Plan Open Kitchen with view Large Living Room with Balcony Dining area with a view Dining Area Large Quiet Master Bedroom with amazing 15th floor views. City views of Fort Lauderdale from the 14'x7' Private Balcony. Large Master Bathroom with Separate Shower and Whirlpool Tub Dual Sinks in Master Bath Second Bedroom with closet and private bathroom with shower Bedroom 2 with a view Bathroom #2 in guest bedroom with Glass Shower Half Bath at the entrance for guests Washer and Dryer Hook Up Within Condo Unit The Port Entrance The Port Condo Entrance Front Desk Meet clients in The Port Condo Business Center for the owners. The Port Secure Elevator Area Luxury Elevators Parking Space Close to the Elevator Water Behind The Port Marina. Water at The Port Condos. The Port Marina Water View Water Behind The Port Condos. The Port Marina at The Port Condos. Beach at Fort Lauderdale Fort Lauderdale Beach Life Beaches of Fort Lauderdale

Property Description
PET FRIENDLY, Vacant, Private 360 degree online showings available! Top-of-the-World city views of Fort Lauderdale & amazing Sunsets from your private balcony high up on the 15th floor. 2 split bedrooms with 2-1/2 Baths, the large Master offers dual vanities, separate shower & Whirlpool tub. The perfect Home Office with a private business center to meet your clients on the 1st floor grand entrance without accessing your private home. Prime location near the beach plus store your boat next door at the Port Marina for quick water access. Luxury Condo building with on-site front desk management & security. NO application fee or Approval. Rentals allowed making it a great investment Located near the Intracoastal Waterway at the 17th St Causeway Bridge, the last bridge before Port Evergl

Details
Maps
Contract Information
Listing Date: 2020-03-20
Status: Active
Original List Price: 450000
Auction: No
List Price: 419900
Current Price: 419900
List Price/SqFt: 284.67
General Property Description
Type: Condo/Coop
Governing Bodies: Condo
W/D Allowed: Yes
Total Bedrooms: 2
Baths - Full: 2
Baths - Half: 1
Baths - Total: 2.1
Property Condition: Resale
Year Built: 2005
SqFt - Total: 1475
SqFt - Living: 1475
SqFt Source: Tax Rolls
Guest House: No
Gated Community: No
Garage Spaces: 1
Covered Spaces: 1
Homeowners Assoc: Mandatory
HOA/POA/COA (Monthly): 1045.24
Association Deposit: No
Membership Fee Required: No
Directions: I-95 to I-595 East Towards Fort Lauderdale Airport, Go North on US-1, Right onto SE 17th ST, Left at Light just before the 17th ST Causeway Bridge, Right onto Grande DR, Left into The Port.
Subdivision: PORT CONDO
Legal Desc: THE PORT CONDO UNIT 1503 PER CDO BK/PG: 39977/1508
Waterfront: No
Front Exp: East
Private Pool: No
Unit Floor #: 15
Pets Allowed: Yes
Total Floors/Stories: 16
Location, Tax & Legal
Area: 3600
Geo Area: FTSE
County: Broward
Parcel ID: 504214dc1080
Street #: 1819
Street Dir: SE
Street Name: 17th
Street Suffix: Street
Unit #: 1503
State/Province: FL
Zip Code: 33316
Zoning: 04 /CONDOMINIUM
Tax Year: 2019
Taxes: 7877.8
Special Assessment: No
Short Sale: No
Short Sale A/U: N/A
Short Sale Addendum: No
REO: No
HOPA: No Hopa
Geo Lat: 26.101361
Geo Lon: -80.122883
Office/Member Info
DXORIGMLNO: RX-10611177
DXORIGMLSID: RML
Storm Protection
Impact Glass: Complete
Property Features
Design: 4+ Floors
Construction: Concrete; Other
Waterfront Details: None
Lot Description: East of US-1; Paved Road; Public Road; Sidewalks
Exterior Features: Open Balcony
Interior Features: Fire Sprinkler; Roman Tub; Split Bedroom; W/D Hookup; Walk-in Closet
Porch/Patio/Balcony: Balcony
Master Bedroom/Bath: Dual Sinks; Separate Shower; Separate Tub; Whirlpool Spa
Furnished: Partially Furnished
Rooms: Family; Laundry-Inside; Laundry-Util/Closet
Parking: Assigned; Garage - Building; Guest
Subdiv. Amenities: Bike - Jog; Business Center; Community Room; Elevator; Exercise Room; Extra Storage; Internet Included; Lobby; Manager on Site; Pool; Sauna; Sidewalks; Spa-Hot Tub; Street Lights; Trash Chute; Whirlpool
Maintenance Fee Incl: Cable; Common Areas; Elevator; Hot Water; Insurance-Bldg; Janitor; Manager; Pool Service; Security; Sewer; Trash Removal; Water
Pet Restrictions: Up to 2 Pets
Restrict: Lease OK
Security: Doorman; Entry Card; Lobby
Membership: No Membership Avail
Flooring: Marble; Wood Floor; Other
Heating: Central
Cooling: Ceiling Fan; Central
Equip/Appl Included: Cooktop; Dishwasher; Disposal; Dryer; Microwave; Refrigerator; Wall Oven; Washer
Dining Area: Dining-Living
Terms Considered: Cash; Conventional
Utilities: Cable; Electric; Public Sewer; Public Water
Window Treatments: Blinds; Hurricane Windows; Impact Glass; Solar Tinted
Special Info: Sold As-Is
Taxes: Homestead
Possession: At Closing
Showing Instructions: Text Listing Agent
Room Information
Room Name Length Width Length Width
Living Room24.0015.0024.0015.00
Kitchen12.0010.0012.0010.00
Master Bedroom16.0012.0016.0012.00
Dining Room12.006.5012.006.50
Bedroom 213.5011.0013.5011.00

Listing Office: Lang Realty/Delray Beach

Last Updated: September - 10 - 2020

This information is not verified for authenticity or accuracy and is not guaranteed and may not reflect all real estate activity in the market. Copyright 2020 Beaches Multiple Listing Service, Inc. All rights reserved. Information Not Guaranteed and Must Be Confirmed by End User. Site contains live data.

Saturday 19th of September 2020 09:34 AM

 

3 Bedroom Home For Sale with 2 Master Suits & Pool


$639,900
3206 Palm Drive
Delray Beach, FL 33483
MLS# RX-10649079
3 beds  |  3 baths  |  2021 sqft


  1 / 25  
East Delray Beach Home For Sale East Delray Beach Home with Pool Private Pool Guest Suite Private Balcony Private Balcony on the 2nd Floor Master Bedroom Suite on the 2nd Floor Living Room Master Bedroom on the Ground Floor Guest Room - Home Office Bathroom 1 Bathroom 2 Bathroom 3 Kitchen 1 on the Ground Floor Kitchen 2 on the 2nd Floor Fully Equipped Guest Suite Walk-in Cedar Closet with 2 Large Storage Rooms 2 Car Garage plus RV & Boat Parking Delray Beach Home For Sale 2 Driveways with Fenced RV and Boat Parking East Delray Beach Back Yard Pool Inside Laundry Room East Delray Home For Sale TradeWinds Estates in Delray Beach Close to Atlantic Ave in Delray Beach Live Near the Ocean in Delray Beach Florida.

Property Description
3 Bedroom single family home with NEW pool Located in East Delray Beach with NO Mandatory HOA Rules or Fees. Enjoy the Peaceful oasis with ample space, a new freeform saltwater private swimming pool finished in 2017. Large spacious fenced back yard offers plenty of privacy for entertaining, pets and children. This pet friendly, quiet East Delray Beach community along the Intracoastal Waterway has only 1 entry into the neighborhood & no drive-through traffic located less than 3 miles north of Atlantic Ave & the beach. Plenty parking in the 2-car garage plus 2 driveways & side gate entrance for your RV or Boat trailer. GREAT RENTAL INCOME POTENTIAL! Property is located in a small Unincorporated Palm beach Pocket of Delray Beach, all types of rentals are possible - Weekly, Monthly,

Details
Maps
Contract Information
Listing Date: 2020-08-23
Status: Active
Original List Price: 650000
Auction: No
List Price: 639900
Current Price: 639900
List Price/SqFt: 316.62
General Property Description
Type: Single Family Detached
Governing Bodies: None
W/D Allowed: Yes
Total Bedrooms: 3
Baths - Full: 3
Baths - Total: 3
Property Condition: Resale
Year Built: 1955
SqFt - Total: 3416
SqFt - Living: 2021
SqFt Source: Tax Rolls
Gated Community: No
Garage Spaces: 2
Covered Spaces: 2
Open Parking Spaces: 8
Year Roof Installed: 2009
Homeowners Assoc: Voluntary
Association Deposit: No
Membership Fee Required: No
Directions: From I-95, Go East on Atlantic Ave, turn left onto N. Federal Hwy/US-1, turn right onto Turner Rd to end, right onto Karen Dr to end, right onto Robert Rd to end, right onto Palm Dr, 3206 on the Right
Subdivision: TRADE WINDS ESTATES FIRST ADD
Development Name: TradeWinds Estates
Legal Desc: TRADE WINDS ESTS FIRST ADD LT 9 & N 40 FT OF LT 10
Lot SqFt: 10806
Lot Dimensions: 120' x 90'
Waterfront: No
Front Exp: East
Private Pool: Yes
Pets Allowed: Yes
Total Floors/Stories: 2
Location, Tax & Legal
Area: 4220
Geo Area: PB06
County: Palm Beach
Parcel ID: 00434604180000090
Street #: 3206
Street Name: Palm
Street Suffix: Drive
State/Province: FL
Zip Code: 33483
Zoning: RS
Tax Year: 2019
Taxes: 5599.83
Special Assessment: No
Short Sale: No
Short Sale A/U: N/A
Short Sale Addendum: No
REO: No
HOPA: No Hopa
Elementary School: Plumosa School of the Arts
Middle School: Carver Community Middle School
High School: Atlantic High School
Geo Lat: 26.495077
Geo Lon: -80.061222
Office/Member Info
DXORIGMLNO: RX-10649079
DXORIGMLSID: RML
Private Pool Description
Pool Size (W x L): 30' x 15'
Storm Protection
Panel Shutters: Partial
Impact Glass: Complete
Property Features
Design: < 4 Floors; Other Arch
Construction: Brick; Other
View: Garden; Ocean
Waterfront Details: None
Private Pool Description: Child Gate; Freeform; Gunite; Inground; Salt Chlorination
Lot Description: East of US-1; < 1/4 Acre; Paved Road; Public Road
Exterior Features: Auto Sprinkler; Covered Balcony; Extra Building; Fence; Open Patio; Screened Balcony; Well Sprinkler
Interior Features: Ctdrl/Vault Ceilings; Decorative Fireplace; Entry Lvl Lvng Area; French Door; Pantry; Pull Down Stairs; Split Bedroom; Upstairs Living Area; W/D Hookup; Walk-in Closet
Porch/Patio/Balcony: Balcony; Patio
Master Bedroom/Bath: 2 Master Suites; Combo Tub/Shower; Mstr Bdrm - Ground; Mstr Bdrm - Upstairs
Furnished: Furniture Negotiable; Unfurnished
Rooms: Attic; Den/Office; Laundry-Inside; Laundry-Util/Closet; Maid/In-Law; Storage; Util-Garage; Workshop
Parking: 2+ Spaces; Driveway; Garage - Attached; Garage - Building; Open; RV/Boat; Street
Subdiv. Amenities: Bike - Jog
Maintenance Fee Incl: None
Pet Restrictions: No Restrictions
Restrict: None
Security: Fence
Membership: No Membership Avail
Flooring: Terrazzo Floor; Tile; Vinyl Floor; Other
Heating: Central
Cooling: Attic Fan; Ceiling Fan; Central
Equip/Appl Included: Auto Garage Open; Cooktop; Dishwasher; Disposal; Dryer; Ice Maker; Microwave; Range - Electric; Refrigerator; Smoke Detector; Storm Shutters; Washer; Water Heater - Elec
Dining Area: Dining-Living
Roof: Metal
Terms Considered: Cash; Conventional
Utilities: Cable; Electric; Public Sewer; Public Water; Well Water
Window Treatments: Blinds; Hurricane Windows; Impact Glass
Special Info: Sold As-Is
Taxes: County Only; Homestead
Possession: At Closing; Negotiable
Showing Instructions: Text Listing Agent
Room Information
Room Name Length Width Length Width
Living Room29.0013.0029.0013.00
Kitchen13.0010.0013.0010.00
Master Bedroom22.0013.0022.0013.00
Bedroom 210.009.0010.009.00
Den12.0016.0012.0016.00
Master Bedroom26.0016.0026.0016.00
Balcony24.0012.0024.0012.00

Listing Office: Lang Realty/Delray Beach

Last Updated: September - 18 - 2020

This information is not verified for authenticity or accuracy and is not guaranteed and may not reflect all real estate activity in the market. Copyright 2020 Beaches Multiple Listing Service, Inc. All rights reserved. Information Not Guaranteed and Must Be Confirmed by End User. Site contains live data.

Saturday 19th of September 2020 09:34 AM

 

Private Gates Estate with Pool House


$924,900
16301 SW 62nd Street
Southwest Ranches, FL 33331
MLS# RX-10645332
3 beds  |  4 baths  |  3671 sqft


  1 / 24  
Southwest Ranches Private Home for Sale Wrap around pool patio with 50' long pool and large Pool House Private Front Entrance Southwest Ranches 3 Car-Garage Great Room with two French doors to the Pool Patio. Large Pool House with double French Impact Glass Doors. Pool Bar & Kitchenette inside the Pool House Full Service Kitchenette inside the Pool House Game Room located in the Pool House Kitchen has Formal Dining area at one end and a casual dining at the pool access. Dining area next to Kitchen Living room with French door access to the Pool Patio. Office with double doors Master Bedroom with double closets and French doors to the Pool Patio Master Bath with double sinks, walk-in shower and spa tube Master Bath with Walk in Shower Full Bathroom #2 Full Bathroom #3 Full Bathroom #4 inside the Pool House Private Gated Estate for sale in Southwest Ranches Southwest Ranches Home with Pool 3 Car Garage plus the large wide driveway for plenty of guest parking Front Door at Southwest Ranches Town of Southwest Ranches

Property Description
PRIVATE GATES ESTATE - Private 360 degree online showings available! Custom-built, one-owner dream home with 3 bedrooms, 3 full baths, 3 car garage. PLUS large separate 895 Sq.Ft. Pool House built in 2006 includes game room, granite pool bar, 1 full bath, & room for bed or HOME OFFICE. Ground-floor living with high volume ceilings surrounding the large pool & patio, wide driveway for plenty of off-street parking. Located at the end of the street with side gate for RV & Boat Trailer parking within the fully fenced yard on .88 Acres of land for maximum privacy. Enjoy the serenity that comes from the vast private yard with many water features: private pool, large Koi pond & waterfall. Priced right for custom renovations to maximize the value in this community with top rated schools.

Details
Maps
Contract Information
Listing Date: 2020-08-08
Status: Active
Original List Price: 950000
Auction: No
List Price: 924900
Current Price: 924900
List Price/SqFt: 251.94
General Property Description
Type: Single Family Detached
Governing Bodies: None
W/D Allowed: Yes
Total Bedrooms: 3
Baths - Full: 4
Baths - Total: 4
Property Condition: Resale
Year Built: 1993
SqFt - Total: 4441
SqFt - Living: 3671
SqFt Source: Tax Rolls
Guest House: No
Gated Community: No
Garage Spaces: 3
Covered Spaces: 3
Open Parking Spaces: 10
Year Roof Installed: 1993
Homeowners Assoc: None
Association Deposit: No
Membership Fee Required: No
Directions: From I-95, take I-595 West to I-75 South, exit onto Griffin RD West, Turn left onto SW 160th Ave/Dykes Rd, turn right onto Stirling Rd, turn left onto SW166th Ave, turn left onto SW 62nd St.
Subdivision: FLA FRUIT LANDS CO SUB NO 1
Development Name: GREEN MEADOWS
Legal Desc: FLA FRUIT LANDS CO SUB NO 1 2-17 D 5-51-40 PORTION OF TR 14 DESC AS COMM N1/4 COR OF SAID SEC,SLY 673.06, ELY 15,CONT EL
Lot SqFt: 38356
Waterfront: No
Front Exp: Southwest
Private Pool: Yes
Unit Floor #: 1
Pets Allowed: Yes
Total Floors/Stories: 1
Total Units in Bldg: 1
Location, Tax & Legal
Area: 3290
Geo Area: HWNW - Hollywood North West (3200, 3290)
County: Broward
Parcel ID: 514005010039
Street #: 16301
Street Dir: SW
Street Name: 62nd
Street Suffix: Street
State/Province: FL
Zip Code: 33331
Zoning: RE
Tax Year: 2019
Taxes: 8467.06
Special Assessment: No
Short Sale: No
Short Sale A/U: N/A
Short Sale Addendum: No
REO: No
HOPA: No Hopa
Elementary School: Hawkes Bluff Elementary School
Middle School: Silver Trail Middle School
High School: West Broward High School
Geo Lat: 26.042023
Geo Lon: -80.365885
Office/Member Info
DXORIGMLNO: RX-10645332
DXORIGMLSID: RML
Private Pool Description
Pool Size (W x L): 14 x 50
Storm Protection
Accordion Shutters: Partial
Panel Shutters: Partial
Impact Glass: Partial
Property Features
Design: < 4 Floors; Other Arch
Construction: CBS; Concrete; Other
View: Canal; Pond; Pool
Waterfront Details: None
Private Pool Description: Freeform; Inground
Lot Description: West of US-1; 1/2 to < 1 Acre; Cul-De-Sac; Treed Lot
Exterior Features: Covered Patio; Extra Building; Fence; Open Patio; Shed; Shutters
Interior Features: Ctdrl/Vault Ceilings; Entry Lvl Lvng Area; Foyer; French Door; Pantry; Roman Tub; Split Bedroom; Volume Ceiling; W/D Hookup; Walk-in Closet
Porch/Patio/Balcony: Patio
Master Bedroom/Bath: Dual Sinks; Mstr Bdrm - Ground; Separate Shower; Whirlpool Spa
Furnished: Unfurnished
Rooms: Cabana Bath; Den/Office; Family; Great; Laundry-Inside; Laundry-Util/Closet; Pool Bath
Parking: 2+ Spaces; Driveway; Garage - Attached; Open; RV/Boat
Subdiv. Amenities: Bike - Jog
Pet Restrictions: No Restrictions
Restrict: None
Security: Fence; Gate - Unmanned
Membership: No Membership Avail
Flooring: Carpet; Marble; Tile
Heating: Central
Cooling: Ceiling Fan; Central; Electric
Equip/Appl Included: Dishwasher; Disposal; Dryer; Microwave; Range - Electric; Refrigerator; Smoke Detector; Storm Shutters; Washer; Washer/Dryer Hookup; Water Heater - Elec; Water Softener-Owned
Dining Area: Breakfast Area; Formal
Roof: Barrel
Guest House: 1 Bath; Efficiency; Living Room; Patio
Terms Considered: Cash; Conventional
Utilities: Cable; Electric; Septic; Well Water
Window Treatments: Double Hung Metal; Impact Glass
Storm Protection: Curr Owner Wind Mitig Cert Avail
Special Info: Sold As-Is
Taxes: Homestead
Possession: At Closing; Negotiable
Showing Instructions: Text Listing Agent
Room Information
Room Name Length Width Length Width
Living Room19.5015.0019.5015.00
Kitchen16.0010.0016.0010.00
Master Bedroom16.0016.0016.0016.00
Great Room18.0018.0018.0018.00
Dining Room11.5011.0011.5011.00
Bedroom 215.0011.0015.0011.00
Bedroom 313.0011.0013.0011.00
Den13.5011.0013.5011.00
Utility Room11.506.0011.506.00
Other Room24.0012.0024.0012.00
Other Room12.5012.5012.5012.50
Other Room12.0014.0012.0014.00

Listing Office: Lang Realty/Delray Beach

Last Updated: September - 12 - 2020

This information is not verified for authenticity or accuracy and is not guaranteed and may not reflect all real estate activity in the market. Copyright 2020 Beaches Multiple Listing Service, Inc. All rights reserved. Information Not Guaranteed and Must Be Confirmed by End User. Site contains live data.

Saturday 19th of September 2020 09:34 AM

 

For more information or answers to your questions call Robert S. MacKinnon, REALTOR® toll-free 1-888-248-4375.

REALTOR® concierge service provided by Robert S. MacKinnon, – Call or Text 617-354-7000.
 

753,700 matches found

$580,000
View Photos (29)Virtual Tours (1)
Open House (09/20/2020 - 1:00 pm)
# of Bedrooms: 3
# of Bathrooms: 2.1
Square Footage: 2680
Year Built: 2009
Area: 5940
Subdivision: Stoney Brook FARM, 22 ACRE PROPERTY WITH 4 LAKES 112 HOMES TOTAL
Description: CBS,3 BD,3 BA+DEN W/3 CAR GARAGE LAKE FRONT POOL HOME* Immaculate inside & ...
$375,000
View Photos (31)Virtual Tours (1)
Status: Closed
# of Bedrooms: 2
# of Bathrooms: 2
Square Footage: 1250
Year Built: 1985
Area: 5520
Subdivision: PEBBLEWOOD COND DECL FILED 3-10-83 IN
Description: Breathtaking views from every room of this 2nd floor Pebblewood condo in pr...
$5,999,000
# of Bedrooms: 4
# of Bathrooms: 6.1
Square Footage: 5908
Year Built: 2012
Area: 5520
Subdivision: CYPRESS ISLAND OF PALM BEACH POLO &
Description: Proudly introducing Arabella. Elevated to the highest level of luxury and c...
$225,000
View Photos (10)Virtual Tours (1)
# of Bedrooms: 2
# of Bathrooms: 2
Square Footage: 1504
Year Built: 1980
Area: 5730
Subdivision: LUCERNE HOMES EAST 2
Description: Back on the market! 2 bedroom 2 bath home in active, friendly Community! O...
$379,000
View Photos (8)Virtual Tours (1)
# of Bedrooms: 2
# of Bathrooms: 2
Square Footage: 1130
Year Built: 2006
Area: 4210
Subdivision: MARINA VILLAGE
Description: EVERYTHING IS BRAND NEW IN THIS UPDATED AND REMODELED 2 BEDROOM 2 BATH COND...
$199,900
View Photos (17)Virtual Tours (1)
Status: Closed
# of Bedrooms: 2
# of Bathrooms: 2
Square Footage: 1509
Year Built: 1981
Area: 5720
Subdivision: BUTTONWOOD 2
Description: Baeutiful 2 bedroom 2 bath home in a well sought after 55+ community. This ...
$145,900
View Photos (28)Virtual Tours (1)
Status: Closed
# of Bedrooms: 2
# of Bathrooms: 2
Square Footage: 984
Year Built: 1970
Area: 3221
Subdivision: LIGHTHOUSE POINT PLAZA
Description: BRING OFFERS, Reduced for quick sale this opportunity to live East on water...
$2,000,000
View Photos (32)Virtual Tours (1)
# of Bedrooms: 4
# of Bathrooms: 4.2
Square Footage: 5442
Year Built: 1982
Area: 5250
Subdivision: Old Port Cove Lake Point Tower
Description: Very rare residence with spectacular wide-open waterfront views of both the...
$299,900
View Photos (48)Virtual Tours (1)
# of Bedrooms: 3
# of Bathrooms: 2.1
Square Footage: 2997
Year Built: 1995
Area: 4670
Subdivision: BOCA GROVE,ISLAND IN THE GROVE
Description: Drive up the long beautifully landscaped entrance to this exquisite 3 bedro...
$289,000
View Photos (13)Virtual Tours (1)
# of Bedrooms: 1
# of Bathrooms: 1.1
Square Footage: 987
Year Built: 1976
Area: 4150
Subdivision: REGENCY HIGHLAND CLUB CONDO

1 2 3 4 5 6 ... 75370
This information is not verified for authenticity or accuracy and is not guaranteed and may not reflect all real estate activity in the market. Copyright 2020 Beaches Multiple Listing Service, Inc. All rights reserved. Information Not Guaranteed and Must Be Confirmed by End User. Site contains live data.

Contact Robert MacKinnon, REALTOR® 1-888-248-4375

Leave a Reply